2
TOU
15.00
Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12), T9 Ykkönen

Lieto T2012 - TPS  

Poropuisto KHT A

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

13
KES
12:55
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
VG-62/KeltaisetLieto T2012
Naantali Kuparivuori
13
KES
12:10
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
MaPS/valkoinenLieto T2012
Naantali Kuparivuori
13
KES
11:30
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2012PiPS/T12-13
Naantali Kuparivuori
12
KES
11:30
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T8-9MaPS/vihreä
Viertola TN B1
12
KES
10:45
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
VG-62/MustatLieto T8-9
Viertola TN B1
12
KES
10:00
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T8-9FC Halikko/sininen
Viertola TN B1
6
KES
15:30
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2011KaaNa/2010-2012
Viertola TN B
6
KES
14:45
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
PIFLieto T2011
Viertola TN B
6
KES
14:00
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2011KaaPo T10 musta
Viertola TN B
27
TOU
18:30
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
WilpasLieto T2012
Salo nurmi 5 C
27
TOU
18:30
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T8-9UPK
Vähäheikkilän kenttä B
27
TOU
18:00
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
KaaPo T9 keltainenLieto T2012
Salo nurmi 5 D
27
TOU
18:00
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
TuKVLieto T8-9
Vähäheikkilän kenttä B
27
TOU
17:30
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2012PiPS/T12-13
Salo nurmi 5 D
27
TOU
17:30
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
ÅIFK/gulLieto T8-9
Vähäheikkilän kenttä A
23
TOU
15:30
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
FC RaumaLieto T2011
Kisapuisto KHT A
23
TOU
15:00
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2011TuNL/T2011
Kisapuisto KHT B
23
TOU
14:30
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
KaaPo T10 mustaLieto T2011
Kisapuisto KHT A
16
TOU
17:50
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
MaPS/valkoinenLieto T2012
Vähäheikkilän kenttä B
16
TOU
17:10
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2012ÅIFK
Vähäheikkilän kenttä A
16
TOU
16:30
T9 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
WilpasLieto T2012
Vähäheikkilän kenttä B
15
TOU
13:20
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
MaPS/vihreäLieto T8-9
Masku Taponketo halli B
15
TOU
12:40
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
TuNL/T2012Lieto T8-9
Masku Taponketo halli A
15
TOU
12:00
T8-9 Kakkonen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T8-9UPK
Masku Taponketo halli A
9
TOU
11:00
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Karhu-FutisLieto T2011
Teräsrautela KHT A
9
TOU
10:30
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
Lieto T2011TPS
Teräsrautela KHT B
9
TOU
10:00
T10 Ykkönen , Tytöt 9-10 (2011-12)
KaaPo T10 mustaLieto T2011
Teräsrautela KHT A
Ottelulista